Bộ chia mạng 24 cổng 1000Mb Switch Soltech SOLTECH-2600

  • 1Gbps TP 24 ports + 1Gbps SFP 2 slots, Ethernet switch
SOLTECH2600_thum_02
SOLTECH2600_thum_03
  • 10/100/1000Mbps TP 24-port
  • Full-duplex mode IEEE 802.3x flow control
  • 9216 bytes jumbo frame packet wire transmission
  • 1000Mbps SFP 2-slot
  • Provide Diagnostic LED Indications
  • Auto MDI-X tpport and Auto-Negotiation
  • Internal power supply
  • 19” RACK type

    Description

    TP 24 Ports SFP 2 Slots Multi Port Switch

    SFC2600 supports 24 TP Ports 1Gbps including 2 SFP Slots for a seamless network experience

    Build network equipment based on-site environments

    Various equipment such as CCTV, Webcam, Internet modem, IP telephones can be installed for various field environments.

    Quality verification completed 100% Made in Korea

    100% Korea manufactured Ethernet switch. We have inspected all the processes from production to delivery, so please use it with confidence.

    Product Details

    Dimensions

    SOLTECH2600 with bracket

    Compare Product Lines

    SOLTECH2600 SFC300G SFC400-SCS SFC400-SCS2 SFC400-SCS4 SFC400-SCS6 SFC400-SCM SFC400-SCM2 SFC400-SCM4 SFC400-SCM6
    RJ45Port 24 TP(1Gbps) 2 TP(1Gbps) 7 TP(100Mbps) 6 TP(100Mbps) 4 TP(100Mbps) 2 TP(100Mbps) 7 TP(100Mbps) 6 TP(100Mbps) 4 TP(100Mbps) 2 TP(100Mbps)
    SFP/SFP+ Port 2 SFP(1Gbps) 2 SFP(1Gbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 2 SC(100Mbps) 4 SC(100Mbps) 6 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 2 SC(100Mbps) 4 SC(100Mbps) 6 SC(100Mbps)
    Switch Fabric 52Gbps 8Gbps 1.6Gbps 1.6Gbps 1.6Gbps 1.6Gbps 1.6Gbps 1.6Gbps 1.6Gbps 1.6Gbps
    Throughtput 38.6Mpps 5.9Mpps 1.2Mpps 1.2Mpps 1.2Mpps 1.2Mpps 1.2Mpps 1.2Mpps 1.2Mpps 1.2Mpps
    Fiber Mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Multi-mode Multi-mode Multi-mode Multi-mode
    Transmission Distance 20km 20km 20km 20km 2km 2km 2km 2km
    MAC Table 8K 1K 1K 1K 2K 2K 1K 1K 2K 2K
    Operating Temperature 0 ~ 40℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃
    Power Input AC 100 ~ 240V DC 12V AC 100 ~ 240V AC 100 ~ 240V AC 100 ~ 240V AC 100 ~ 240V AC 100 ~ 240V AC 100 ~ 240V AC 100 ~ 240V AC 100 ~ 240V
    Power Consumption AC 8.7W AC 8.2W AC 5.6W AC 7.8W AC 13.6W AC 13.8W AC 5.6W AC 7.8W AC 13.6W AC 13.8W
    Installation Method Rack Mount Wall Mount Rack Mount Rack Mount Rack Mount Rack Mount Rack Mount Rack Mount Rack Mount Rack Mount
    Dimension(WxDxH) 440x205x44(mm) 98x105x26(mm) 240x165x35(mm) 240x165x35(mm) 317x150x35(mm) 317x150x35(mm) 240x165x35(mm) 240x165x35(mm)

Thông số kỹ thuật

Standards IEEE 802.3 10Base-T Ethernet
IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet
IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T
IEEE 802.3az
Network Cable TP category 5, 5e cable(Max. 100m)
RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000Mbps TP 24-port
Auto-Negotiation
Auto MDI-X
Fiber Ports 1000Mbps SFP 2-slot (LC Connector Type)
Multi mode : 62.5/125㎛ (220m), Single mode : 9/125㎛ (~100km)
LED Display Link/Act : Green, 1000Mbps : Green, SFP : Green, Power : Green
Transfer Method Store-and-Forward
Switching Capacity 52G
MAC Address 16K Address table
Forward Rate 10Mbps : 14880pps
100Mbps : 148800pps
1000Mbps : 1488000pps
Power Consumption Max. 20Watt
Temperature Operating : 0℃ ~ 40℃
Storage : -40℃ ~ 70℃
Humidity 5 ~ 90% (Non-condensing)
Power Supply AC 100 ~ 240 VAC, 50/60Hz (Internal Power Supply)
Dimensions 440mm (W) x 205mm (D) x 44mm (H)

How to buy

Để nhận được báo giá cũng như tư vấn dự án, quý khách vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp DNG thông qua các thông tin sau đây

Nhận báo giá sản phẩm

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0983 95 97 96

Nhận tư vấn kỹ thuật

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0982 464 508

Tư vấn và báo giá dự án

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0988 712 159

Support and resources

Chúng tôi sẽ cung cấp các thông tin về sản phẩm chi tiết. Hãy liên hệ với DNG ngay hôm nay!

Giải pháp áp dụng

Giải pháp có thể sử dụng sản phẩm này

XEM THÊM

Bài viết kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Xem ngay thông tin bài viết kỹ thuật liên quan

XEM THÊM

Bảo hành sản phẩm

Thông tin về bảo hành sản phẩm chung tại DNG

XEM THÊM