Bộ chuyển mạch cáp quang HUB SFC300G

  • 1Gbps TP 2-Ports + 1Gbps SFP 2-Slots
SFC300G_thum_02
SFC300G_thum_03
  • Switch Hub with SFP (1000Mbps-SX/LX) 2-slots and TP (10/100/1000Mbps) 2-Ports
  • Used for Long Distance, High speed, Massive transmission, Noiseless, Optical LAN, Internet Network FTTH
  • TP Cable MDI/MDI-X, Auto-Negotiation
  • SFP module compatible (For 1.25Gbps)

    Description

    Stable communication system Ethernet Switch

    SFC300G switch supports optical SFP(1000Mbps-SX/LX) 2 slots and TP(10/100/1000Mbps) 2 ports. Reliable transmission of wide bandwidth and long distances in FASTETHERNET networks and required for optical and UTP cable connections.

    Quality verificated 100% Made In Korea

    SFC300G is a Made in Korea optical converter with reliable internal materials. Check all processes from production to delivery and use them with confidence.

    Build network equipment based on-site environments

    Various equipment such as CCTV, Webcam, Internet modem, IP telephones can be installed for various field environments.

    Product Details

    Construction

    Dimensions

    Compare Product Lines

    SOLTECH2600 SFC300G SFC400-SCS SFC400-SCS2 SFC400-SCS4 SFC400-SCS6 SFC400-SCM SFC400-SCM2 SFC400-SCM4 SFC400-SCM6
    RJ45Port 24 TP(1Gbps) 2 TP(1Gbps) 7 TP(100Mbps) 6 TP(100Mbps) 4 TP(100Mbps) 2 TP(100Mbps) 7 TP(100Mbps) 6 TP(100Mbps) 4 TP(100Mbps) 2 TP(100Mbps)
    SFP/SFP+ Port 2 SFP(1Gbps) 2 SFP(1Gbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 2 SC(100Mbps) 4 SC(100Mbps) 6 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 2 SC(100Mbps) 4 SC(100Mbps) 6 SC(100Mbps)
    Switch Fabric 52Gbps 8Gbps 1.6Gbps 1.6Gbps 1.6Gbps 1.6Gbps 1.6Gbps 1.6Gbps 1.6Gbps 1.6Gbps
    Throughtput 38.6Mpps 5.9Mpps 1.2Mpps 1.2Mpps 1.2Mpps 1.2Mpps 1.2Mpps 1.2Mpps 1.2Mpps 1.2Mpps
    Fiber Mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Multi-mode Multi-mode Multi-mode Multi-mode
    Transmission Distance 20km 20km 20km 20km 2km 2km 2km 2km
    MAC Table 8K 1K 1K 1K 2K 2K 1K 1K 2K 2K
    Operating Temperature 0 ~ 40℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃
    Power Input AC 100 ~ 240V DC 12V AC 100 ~ 240V AC 100 ~ 240V AC 100 ~ 240V AC 100 ~ 240V AC 100 ~ 240V AC 100 ~ 240V AC 100 ~ 240V AC 100 ~ 240V
    Power Consumption AC 8.7W AC 8.2W AC 5.6W AC 7.8W AC 13.6W AC 13.8W AC 5.6W AC 7.8W AC 13.6W AC 13.8W
    Installation Method Rack Mount Wall Mount Rack Mount Rack Mount Rack Mount Rack Mount Rack Mount Rack Mount Rack Mount Rack Mount
    Dimension(WxDxH) 440x205x44(mm) 98x105x26(mm) 240x165x35(mm) 240x165x35(mm) 317x150x35(mm) 317x150x35(mm) 240x165x35(mm) 240x165x35(mm) 317x150x35(mm) 317x150x35(mm)

Thông số kỹ thuật

Standards IEEE 802.3 10Base-T Ethernet
IEEE 802.3U 100Base-TX/100Base-FX
IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T
IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX
RJ45 Ports Auto-Negotiation 10/100/1000Mbps TP 2-Ports
Auto MDI/MDI-X
UTP/STP Cat. 3, 4, 5 Cable EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm (Transmission Distance 100m)
Fiber Ports 1000Mbps-SX/LX (LC connector)
LED Indication Power, SFP 1, 2, TP1, 2 (1000Mbps, 100Mbps, Link/ Act)
Transmission Distance TP Cable (Cat.5) : 100m
MMF (62.5/125) : 220m
SMF (8~10/125) : 10 ~ 80Km
Connectors RJ45 TP or STP Connector
Fiber : LC-PC Connecter
Temperature Operating Temperature : 0℃ ~ 50℃
Humidity 5 ~ 90% (Non-condensing)
Power Supply DC 12V 1.5A
Dimensions 104.8mm (W) x 96mm (D) x 26.2mm (H)

How to buy

Để nhận được báo giá cũng như tư vấn dự án, quý khách vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp DNG thông qua các thông tin sau đây

Nhận báo giá sản phẩm

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0983 95 97 96

Nhận tư vấn kỹ thuật

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0982 464 508

Tư vấn và báo giá dự án

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0988 712 159

Support and resources

Chúng tôi sẽ cung cấp các thông tin về sản phẩm chi tiết. Hãy liên hệ với DNG ngay hôm nay!

Giải pháp áp dụng

Giải pháp có thể sử dụng sản phẩm này

XEM THÊM

Bài viết kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Xem ngay thông tin bài viết kỹ thuật liên quan

XEM THÊM

Bảo hành sản phẩm

Thông tin về bảo hành sản phẩm chung tại DNG

XEM THÊM