Bộ chuyển mạch công nghiệp Unmanaged SFC300-SFP

  • Industrial Switch, 100Mbps TP 4-Ports + 100Mbps SFP 2-Slots
SFC300SFP_thum_02
SFC300SFP_thum_03
  • Small Size
  • 1000Mbps optical switch/optical converter specialized for business sites
  • Supports DIN-Rail installation
  • Built-in power polarity protection circuit
  • DC12~48V (Terminal Block) Power Supply Method
  • TP Port AUTO MDI/MDI-X function
  • DIP Switch : 10/100Mbps, Full/Half Duplex, LLCF on/off
  • 2K MAX Address Table

    Description

    Industrial ethernet switch that can withstand extreme environments

    Industrial ethernet switch that can endure severe environment allowing to provide high maintenance. speed reliable network to rough industrial field smart city, factory, plants, apartment and buildings. Web-based management allows the user to have convenient managing of switch.

    Quality verificated 100% Made In Korea

    SFC300-SFP is a Made in Korea optical converter with reliable internal materials. Check all processes from production to delivery and use them with confidence.

    100Mbps TP 4 Ports, 100Mbps 2 SFP Slots switch

    Various equipment such as CCTV, Webcam, Internet modem, IP telephones can be installed for various field environments.

    Product Details

    Construction

    Dimensions

    Compare Product Lines

    SFC300T SFC300-SCS SFC300-SCS2 SFC300-SCM SFC300-SCM2 SFC300-PoE SFC300-SFP SFC300GS SFC310C
    RJ45Port 4 TP(100Mbps) 4 TP(100Mbps) 4 TP(100Mbps) 4 TP(100Mbps) 4 TP(100Mbps) 4 TP(100Mbps) 4 TP(100Mbps) 2 TP(1Gbps) 1 TP(1Gbps)
    SFP/SFP+ Port 1 SC(100Mbps) 2 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 2 SC(100Mbps) 2 SFP(100Mbps) 2 SFP(100Mbps) 2 SFP(1Gbps) 1 SFP(1Gbps)
    Switch Fabric 0.8Gbps 1Gbps 1.2Gbps 1Gbps 1.2Gbps 1.2Gbps 1.2Gbps 8Gbps 4Gbps
    Throughtput 0.6Mpps 0.7Mpps 0.9Mpps 0.7Mpps 0.9Mpps 0.9Mpps 0.9Mpps 5.9Mpps
    MAC Table 1K 1K 1K 1K 1K 1K 1K 4K 2K
    Jumbo Frame 9K 9K
    Operating Temperature -40 ~ 80℃ -40 ~ 80℃ -40 ~ 80℃ -40 ~ 80℃ -40 ~ 80℃ -40 ~ 80℃ -40 ~ 80℃ -40 ~ 80℃ -40 ~ 80℃
    Power Input DC 12 ~ 56V DC 12 ~ 56V DC 12 ~ 56V DC 12 ~ 56V DC 12 ~ 56V DC 48 ~ 56V DC 12 ~ 56V DC 12 ~ 56V DC 12 ~ 56V
    Power Consumption AC 3.7W AC 4.2W AC 4.3W AC 4.2W AC 4.3W AC 65W AC 5.3W AC 4.2W AC 2.1W
    PoE Capacity PoE Max. 60W
    Installation Method DinRail Mount DinRail Mount DinRail Mount DinRail Mount DinRail Mount DinRail Mount DinRail Mount DinRail Mount DinRail Mount
    Dimension (WxDxH) 42 x 87 x 112 (mm) 42 x 87 x 112 (mm) 42 x 87 x 112 (mm) 42 x 87 x 112 (mm) 42 x 87 x 112 (mm) 41 x 103 x 133 (mm) 41 x 103 x 133 (mm) 39 x 107 x 97 (mm) 33 x 77 x 110 (mm)

Thông số kỹ thuật

Standards IEEE 802.3 10Base-T Ethernet
IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/100Base-FX
RJ45 Ports 10/100Mbps TP 4Ports
Auto MDI/MDI-X
TP/STP Cat. 3, 4, 5, 6 Cable
EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm (100m)
Fiber Port 100Mbps-FX, SFP 2Slots
Multi Mode : 62.5/125㎛ (2km)
Single Mode : 9/125㎛ (~ 100km)
LED Indication Per unit: Power, Fault TX Port (Link/Act, FDX/HDX, Speed), FX Port (Link/Act, FDX/HDX, Speed)
Transmission speed 100Mbps
Mac Address 2K MAC Address table
Temperature Operating : 0℃ ~ 60℃
Storage : -20℃ ~ 80℃
Humidity 5 ~ 95% (Non-condensing)
Input Power DC 12 ~ 56V
Dimension 55mm(W) x 120mm(D) x 150mm(H)

How to buy

Để nhận được báo giá cũng như tư vấn dự án, quý khách vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp DNG thông qua các thông tin sau đây

Nhận báo giá sản phẩm

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0983 95 97 96

Nhận tư vấn kỹ thuật

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0982 464 508

Tư vấn và báo giá dự án

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0988 712 159

Support and resources

Chúng tôi sẽ cung cấp các thông tin về sản phẩm chi tiết. Hãy liên hệ với DNG ngay hôm nay!

Giải pháp áp dụng

Giải pháp có thể sử dụng sản phẩm này

XEM THÊM

Bài viết kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Xem ngay thông tin bài viết kỹ thuật liên quan

XEM THÊM

Bảo hành sản phẩm

Thông tin về bảo hành sản phẩm chung tại DNG

XEM THÊM