Bộ chuyển đổi 1 cổng sợi quang SFC200-SCSWB/M12

  • 100Mbps TP 1-Port + 100Mbps Fiber 1-Port, Single-mode(WDM), 20km, 1310/1550nm, SC Connector, Standalone
  • Converts TP (10/100Mbps) to Optical (100Mbps-FX) for long-distance transmission
  • Used for network configuration for optical LAN, FA, Internet network, FTTH, etc. for long distance, noise resolution, etc.
  • 10/100Mbps Transmission speed AUTO Negotiation
  • TP Cable MDI-X Automatic sensing
  • Auto-negotiation and LED for connection status indication

    Description

    Stable long-distance communication Gigabit optical converter 100Mbps TP 1 Port + 100Mbps Fiber 1 Port, Single mode(WDM), 20km, 1310/1550nm, SC Connector, Standalone

    Applies RJ-45 connector for 10/100BASE-TX UTP connections and an optical connector for 100BASE-FX connections. Reliable transmission of large bandwidth and long distances over Fast Ethernet networks and required for optical and UTP cable connections.

    Quality verificated 100% Made In Korea

    SFC200-SCSWB is a Made in Korea optical converter with reliable internal materials. Check all processes from production to delivery and use them with confidence.

    Build network equipment based on-site environments

    Various equipment such as CCTV, Webcam, Internet modem, IP telephones can be installed for various field environments.

    Product Details

    Dimensions

    From one to several Various ways of installations are available.

    *Bracket must be purchased separately.

    Compare Product Lines

    SFC200-SCS SFC200-SCS/M SFC200-SCS/I SFC200-SCM SFC200-SCM/M SFC200-SCM/I SFC200-STM SFC200-STM/M SFC200-STM/I SFC200-SCS40 SFC200-SCS40/M SFC200-SCS40/I SFC200-SCSWA SFC200-SCSWB SFC200-SCSWA/M SFC200-SCSWB/M SFC200-SCSWA/I SFC200-SCSWB/I SFC2000-SFP
    RJ45Port 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(100Mbps) 1 TP(1Gbps)
    PoE Port
    Combo Port
    SFP/SFP+ Port 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SC(100Mbps) 1 SFP(100Mbps)
    Fiber Mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single-mode Single/Multi-mode
    Transmission Distance 20km 20km 20km 20km 20km 20km 20km 20km 20km 20km 20km 20km 20km 20km 20km 20km 20km 20km 200m/10km
    Wavelength 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm 1310nm 1550/1310nm 1310/1550nm 1550/1310nm 1310/1550nm 1550/1310nm 1310/1550nm
    Operating Temperature 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃ 0 ~ 60℃
    Power Input DC 5V DC 5V AC 220V DC 5V DC 5V AC 220V DC 5V DC 5V AC 220V DC 5V DC 5V AC 220V DC 5V DC 5V DC 5V DC 5V AC 220V AC 220V DC 12V
    Power Consumption AC 2.9W AC 2.9W AC 3.55W AC 2.9W AC 2.9W AC 3.55W AC 2.9W AC 2.9W AC 3.55W AC 2.9W AC 2.9W AC 3.55W AC 2.9W AC 2.9W AC 2.9W AC 2.9W AC 3.55W AC 3.55W AC 2.27W
    Installation Method Wall Mount Chassis Module Wall Mount Wall Mount Chassis Module Wall Mount Wall Mount Chassis Module Wall Mount Wall Mount Chassis Module Wall Mount Wall Mount Wall Mount Chassis Module Chassis Module Wall Mount Wall Mount Wall Mount
    Dimension(WxDxH) 71x94x26(mm) 12-Slots : 85x95x29.8(mm)
    16-Slots : 87x95x25.5(mm)
    118x184x34(mm) 71x94x26(mm) 12-Slots : 85x95x29.8(mm)
    16-Slots : 87x95x25.5(mm)
    118x184x34(mm) 71x94x26(mm) 12-Slots : 85x95x29.8(mm)
    16-Slots : 87x95x25.5(mm)

Thông số kỹ thuật

Standards IEEE 802.3 10Base-T
IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/100Base-F
RJ45 Ports 10/100Mbps TP 1Port
Auto-Negotiation
Auto MDI/MDI-X
TP/STP Cat. 3, 4, 5, 6 Cable
EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm(Transmission distance 100m)
Fiber Ports 100Mbps 1Port (SC Connector)
Single Mode : 9/125㎛(20km)
LED Indicators Per unit : Power
Per port(TX) : Link, Activity, FDX/HDX, speed
Per port(FX) : Link, Activity
Dip Switch Internal, Auto-Negotiation, 10/100Mbps, Full/Half Duplex
Transmission speed 100Mbps
Temperature Operation: 0℃ ~ 60℃
Storage: -20℃ ~ 80℃
Humidity 5 ~ 95% (Non-condensing)
Consume Power 3.3W
Installation Standalone
Input Power DC 5V 2A SMPS Adapters
Dimensions 71mm(W) x 94mm(D) x 26mm(H)

How to buy

Để nhận được báo giá cũng như tư vấn dự án, quý khách vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp DNG thông qua các thông tin sau đây

Nhận báo giá sản phẩm

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0983 95 97 96

Nhận tư vấn kỹ thuật

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0982 464 508

Tư vấn và báo giá dự án

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0988 712 159

Support and resources

Chúng tôi sẽ cung cấp các thông tin về sản phẩm chi tiết. Hãy liên hệ với DNG ngay hôm nay!

Giải pháp áp dụng

Giải pháp có thể sử dụng sản phẩm này

XEM THÊM

Bài viết kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Xem ngay thông tin bài viết kỹ thuật liên quan

XEM THÊM

Bảo hành sản phẩm

Thông tin về bảo hành sản phẩm chung tại DNG

XEM THÊM