Bộ chuyển đổi Ethernet Megabit nhanh SFC200MF

Fully featured, all-around 2 MP surveillance
  • Web Management support
  • Optimization for installing a large-scale CCTV
  • SNMP MIBⅡ Support: Communication problem finding
  • 1 Fiber WDM Support / SFP Slot support
  • Provide in & out put real-time indicate
  • Support: RJ-45 port, Auto MDI/MDI-X
  • Auto-Negotiation of 10/100Mbps transfer rat
  • Manual mode of 10/100Mbps, Full/Half Duplex Support
  • Interanal power support
  • LED indicator support for checking a Networking
  • Auto Scan management program support
  • Alarm: Problem finding of equipment support disconnection of fiber-optic cable
  • Mornitoring Fiber-optic port support(Temperature/Voltage/Amperemeter In&Out put price of Fiber optic)

Thông số kỹ thuật

Technology – standard IEEE 802.3 10Base-T
IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX/100Base-FX
Interface – RJ45 Ports 1-Port 10/100Mbps-T(X), Auto-Negotiation, Auto MDI/MDI-X
TP/STP Cat. 3, 4, 5, 6 Cable EIA/TIA-568 100-ohm(100m)
– Fiber Ports 1-Port 100Mbps
Multi mode: 62.5/125㎛(2km), Single mode: 9/125㎛(~120km)
– LED Indicators Per unit: Power
Per Port(TX): Link, Activity, FDX/HDX, Speed Per Port(FX): Link, Activity
Performance – Data Transfer 100Mbps
Environmental – Temperature Operation: -10°C ~70°C, Store: -20°C ~ 80°C
– Humidity 5% ~ 95% (Non-condensing)
– Power Consumption SFC200MF : 2.9W, SFC200MF/I : 3.3W
Power Supply – Input Voltage DC 5V 2A SMPS Adapter (130g)
Mechanical – Dimensions 71mm(W) x 94mm(D) x 26mm(H), 386g (Full-Package)
Other Features IEEE802.3ah/TS-1000 OAM Compliant, In-band OAM management
Remote Loopback Dying gasp event notification

How to buy

Để nhận được báo giá cũng như tư vấn dự án, quý khách vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp DNG thông qua các thông tin sau đây

Nhận báo giá sản phẩm

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0983 95 97 96

Nhận tư vấn kỹ thuật

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0982 464 508

Tư vấn và báo giá dự án

Vui lòng liên hệ: 0988 712 159

Support and resources

Chúng tôi sẽ cung cấp các thông tin về sản phẩm chi tiết. Hãy liên hệ với DNG ngay hôm nay!

Giải pháp áp dụng

Giải pháp có thể sử dụng sản phẩm này

XEM THÊM

Bài viết kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Xem ngay thông tin bài viết kỹ thuật liên quan

XEM THÊM

Bảo hành sản phẩm

Thông tin về bảo hành sản phẩm chung tại DNG

XEM THÊM